Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 2

Rump, Andreas; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 6.0
Ankenbrand, Dirk (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1718) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1700) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Löffler, Werner; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.0
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1708) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Tepe, Josef (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1890) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Kuznetsova, Rymma; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte:
Anhalt, Albert; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 1.5
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schwenk, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bender, Horst; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 2.5
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1711) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 4.0
Knittel, Michael (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1492) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Barnewitz, Ralph (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1302) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1506) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 5.0
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1582) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Aurin, Pascal (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Liebchen, Manfred; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 2.0
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1506) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Finke, Joachim (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1582) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Deubner, Detlef; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 4.0
Sommer, Thomas (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1386) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Markosyan, Aleksandr; (DWZ: 1197) Punkte: 0.0
Goll, Ferdinand (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1506) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Lietz, Jan (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Conrad, Jakob; (DWZ: 1138) Punkte: 0.0
Can, Hüseyin (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1618) -:+ 2.0 aus 3