Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Wiesbadener SV 1885 3

Bykov, Vyacheslav; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 0.5
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1822) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Zwirner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 2.5
Loukas, Konstantin (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Ochs, Daniel Elias; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 1.0
Siegismund, Florian (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bender, Horst (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1722) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Zeyen, Helmut; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 1.5
Zech, Christof (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Elkmann, Reinhard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Beier, Marcus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hill, Michael; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 0.5
Siegismund, Bernd (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Baumeister, Lutz; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 0.0
Siegismund, Torben (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1664) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1583) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Böhnke, Marc (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bartsch, Marius; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 1.0
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Can, Hüseyin (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Lehmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 2.5
Unrein, Manfred (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Liebchen, Manfred (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1288) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Donecker, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Minor, Dieter; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 1.0
Hofmann, Herbert (SK Bad Schwalbach 1; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Deubner, Detlef (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 4