Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 4

Lamping, Christian; (DWZ: 1247) Punkte: 1.5
Marsteller, Florian (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 874) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1524) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Lerch, Marc (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1253) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Trapp, Dieter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1350) 0:1 6.5 aus 2
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1385) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Menz, Sebastian (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 1265) 0:1 7.0 aus 4
Wolgin, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Echtermeyer, Eric (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1411) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1063) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Vöcking, Laura (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1020) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Müller, Darius (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 928) 1:0 5.5 aus 3
Musacali, Altan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Pietrek, David (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Schwartz, Fabian (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 793) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Antoniadi, Anton (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1221) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Müller, Günter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 8.5 aus 5
Vöcking, Julia (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 759) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Faulstich, Carla (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 3
Lange, Lino; (DWZ: 877) Punkte: 3.0
Karger, Adrian (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 798) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Landsiedel, Matthias (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 786) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1391) 0:1 8.0 aus 3
Vey, Daniel (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 759) 1:0 5.0 aus 2
Kremer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1066) Punkte: 5.0
Malackowski, Jan (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Landsiedel, Lisa (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 808) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schmitt, Elias (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Ziegler, Frederike (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1124) 1:0 5.0 aus 2
Breitbart, Christian (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 771) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Handwerk, Philipp (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 1101) 1:0 5.5 aus 2
Celikkol, Ilyas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Celikkol, Ahmet (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Scheller, Winfried (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 7.5 aus 3
Hermann, Nicole; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Seilius, Philipp (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 874) 0:1 1.0 aus 1