Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3

Schäfer, Jessica; (DWZ: 1302) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Darius (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 928) ½:½ 5.5 aus 3
Rößing, Jona; (DWZ: 1385) Punkte: 3.5
Fink, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 7.0 aus 3
Menz, Sebastian (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 1265) ½:½ 7.0 aus 4
Lerch, Marc (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1253) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lamping, Christian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1247) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Baron, Hans-Dieter (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1327) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hartwig, Sven Ole; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 1.5
Weber, Josef (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 5.5 aus 1
Marsteller, Florian (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 874) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Vöcking, Laura; (DWZ: 1020) Punkte: 2.5
Rausch, Jonas (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 1155) 0:1 6.0 aus 1
Pietrek, David (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1063) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wolgin, Konstantin (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Hartwig, Malte; (DWZ: 784) Punkte: 2.5
Müller, Günter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1544) ½:½ 8.5 aus 5
Faulstich, Carla (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 3
Karger, Adrian (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: 798) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kraft, Antony; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Ziegler, Mathias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1391) 0:1 8.0 aus 3
Antoniadi, Anton (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1221) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Breitbart, Christian; (DWZ: 771) Punkte: 0.0
Scheller, Winfried (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 7.5 aus 3
Boschmann, Elias (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1066) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schacht, Simon (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Vöcking, Julia; (DWZ: 759) Punkte: 0.0
Happel, Vincent (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 2
Brähler, Tommy (SC Fulda 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Schmitt, Elias (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Musacali, Altan (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Honstein, Michael; (DWZ: 790) Punkte: 0.5
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Seilius, Philipp; (DWZ: 874) Punkte: 1.0
Hermann, Nicole (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fizer, Chantal; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Jentsch, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 978) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Schick, Johannes (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1351) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Simakov, Anatoly (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1292) 0:1 1.0 aus 1