Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 5

Marsteller, Florian; (DWZ: 874) Punkte: 0.5
Lamping, Christian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1247) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hartwig, Sven Ole (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1276) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Baron, Hans-Dieter (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1327) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1524) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Müller, Günter (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 8.5 aus 5
Pietrek, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Musacali, Altan (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Lerch, Marc (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1253) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Vöcking, Laura (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1020) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Schacht, Simon (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Echtermeyer, Eric (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 1411) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Karger, Adrian; (DWZ: 798) Punkte: 1.0
Lange, Lino (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 877) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Antoniadi, Anton (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1221) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hartwig, Malte (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 784) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Jentsch, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 978) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schwartz, Fabian (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 793) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Brähler, Tommy; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Vöcking, Julia (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 759) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Wollstein, Theodor (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1075) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Landsiedel, Matthias (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 786) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
Ziegler, Frederike (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1124) -:- 5.0 aus 2
Malackowski, Jan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1066) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Landsiedel, Lisa (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: 808) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Mawick, Matthias (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1175) 0:1 7.5 aus 3
Celikkol, Ahmet; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Celikkol, Ilyas (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schubert, Klaus (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: 1366) +:- 5.0 aus 2
Boschmann, Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Schlitt, Karl (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Breitbart, Christian (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 771) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Schick, Johannes (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1351) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kirsch, Leonard (SC Langenbieber 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 1