Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1

Kothe, Erik; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 5.5
Hilgert, Viktor (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1667) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Köhl, Rudolf (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1676) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1593) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Schaffer, Udo (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Poderis, Arturas; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 6.5
Roß, Heinrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Göring, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Menz, Julian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Blanquett, Jan Niklas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Brehm, Uwe (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Englert, Dirk; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 1.0
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Jungkunz, Björn; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 5.5
Drews, Hans-Ulrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1517) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Löhmer, Ingo (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1496) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1279) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Franz, Volker (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Wenzel, Michael; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 3.5
Leopold, Patrick (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1127) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Flegar, Vlado (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Morschel, Dieter (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Menz, Florian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ernst, Peter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1434) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Miltner, Horst (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Schuh, Mario (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1401) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bleeker, Ron (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1577) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hofmeister, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 3.0
George, Karsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1209) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Wicker, Claus (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1573) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1428) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Winterling, Stefan (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1568) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Vöcking, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1496) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Miltner, Andreas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1562) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Ringler, Dirk; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 1.0
Gläsel, Eugen (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1133) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hynar, Alexandra (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1449) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
Brahn, Helmut (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1411) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Achtmann, Armin (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Vey, Bernhard (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1371) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Wolf, Fynn (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1336) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Moultrie, David (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1294) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kogut, Valerij (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Jacek, Joachim (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1483) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Echtermeyer, Eric; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 2.5
Burek, Frank (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1399) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1632) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Stier, Ingrid (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1016) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Rosenthal, Achim; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 2.5
Greif, Erasto (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1250) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Rausch, Marian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1385) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Afanasyev, Vladimir (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Landsiedel, Lisa; (DWZ: 808) Punkte: 2.0
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1066) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Handwerk, Philipp (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1101) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Landsiedel, Martin (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1548) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Blanquett, Rainer (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1280) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Büttner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1190) Punkte: 3.0
Bauer, Valentin (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1312) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Rinner, Jonas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1166) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Petschner, Heinz-Otto (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Baron, Hans-Dieter (SC Rotenburg 1; DWZ: 1327) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2