Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SC Rotenburg 1

Davidov, Georgi; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 0.5
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1650) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Blanquett, Jan Niklas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Sailer, Kevin; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 2.5
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kirchner, Konrad (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1760) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1581) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Köhl, Rudolf (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1676) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schaffer, Udo; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 2.0
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Menz, Florian (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Vogt, Oliver (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1484) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1456) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Brehm, Uwe; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 3.0
Kunz-Mrosek, Harald (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ernst, Peter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1434) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Miltner, Andreas (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1562) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1266) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bleeker, Ron; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 1.5
Morschel, Dieter (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Faulstich, Markus (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hynar, Alexandra (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1432) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Elmirov, Aydin; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte:
Franz, Volker; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 0.5
Greif, Erasto (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Vey, Bernhard (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 1371) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Greb, Lennart (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Moultrie, David (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1294) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Jacek, Joachim; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 3.0
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Müller, Darius (SC Ehrenberg 1; DWZ: 928) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Vöcking, Michael (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 2; DWZ: 1501) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Miltner, Horst (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5