Übersicht

Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 2

Schwichtenberg, Daniel; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 2.5
Tollkühn, Jürgen (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1536) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Fichtl, Andreas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Emmerich, Frank (Schachfreunde Battenberg 2; DWZ: 2020) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Martin (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hellweger, Hannes (SK Marburg 1931/72 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Klaus-Dietrich; (DWZ: 1390) Punkte: 3.0
Ciliox, Michael (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1558) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Behnel, Gerald (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Truchim, Stanislav (Schachfreunde Battenberg 2; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Gruhn, Andreas (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Brajkovic, Pavo (SK Marburg 1931/72 5; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Zielke, Wladimir (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Keller, Erwin; (DWZ: 1283) Punkte: 2.5
Wallrabenstein, Roman (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Deutsch, Rainer (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1501) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Polek, Maik (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1537) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
Lickfers, Kai (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1435) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ortenberg, Vilia (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1375) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Lotz, Kolja; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 3.5
Baitinger, Viktor (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Emmerich, Hans-Joachim (Schachfreunde Battenberg 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schulz, Lars (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Gast, Dieter (SK Marburg 1931/72 5; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Rosowski, Werner (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1257) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Bastian, Marc; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 1.0
Wallrabenstein, Udo (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Lotz, Klaus (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1516) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Gerhardt, Christian (SC Heuchelheim 2; DWZ: 1257) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hermann, Wolfgang (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1176) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Ronzheimer, Mark; (DWZ: 1028) Punkte: 0.0
Wiesner, Grischa (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 2; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Reinhardt, Thomas (SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1; DWZ: 1428) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Kröger, Ernst (SK Marburg 1931/72 5; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 6.0 aus 6