Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1

Stahnke, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 4.5
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1768) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Stripling, Valentin (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Stowasser, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schmieja, Norbert (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Waschescio, Christoph; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 1.5
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1698) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1464) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1649) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Wähner, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1571) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1511) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Sinn, Klaus; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 1.5
Arslan, Murat (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1608) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1673) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Hahnenstein, Leon (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1389) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
Mandal, Benjamin (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1347) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Röhrig, Norbert; (DWZ: 1387) Punkte: 3.5
Kuttner, Reinhard (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1520) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Janas, Rudolf (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Müller, Thomas (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1517) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1518) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Rittel, Christoph; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 2.0
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1385) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Lommel, Helmut (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1438) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Siemon, Helmut (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Ferber, Simon (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Nitz, Sascha (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Claus, Simon Martin (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1545) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Schurmann, Raimund (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1359) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Gruhn, Andreas (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Leis, Michael; (DWZ: 1174) Punkte: 1.5
Schielmann, Marc (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1137) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Scheuermann, Otto (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1222) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Siemon, Ralf (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hauk, Viktoria (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1390) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rehr, Julian (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Lickfers, Kai (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1435) 0:1 1.5 aus 3