Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1

Hagenauer, Jörg; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 4.0
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Stahnke, Thorsten (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Stripling, Valentin (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hagenauer, Horst; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 5.0
Morell, Juergen (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Waschescio, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1512) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Behrendt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 0.5
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1464) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Kuttner, Reinhard (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1520) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1649) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Greenspun, Boris; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte:
Hotzy, Matthias; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 2.5
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Röhrig, Norbert (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1387) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Stelter, Matthias (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1500) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1385) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Nitz, Sascha (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Siemon, Helmut; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 3.5
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1518) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Rittel, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1316) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Janas, Rudolf (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1405) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schielmann, Marc (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1137) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1447) 0:1 4.0 aus 7