Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SSG Hungen-Lich 2

Ranft, Michael; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 1.5
Schmieja, Norbert (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1712) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Sinn, Klaus (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1696) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Stripling, Valentin (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hölß, Manuel; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 4.0
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Wittenbecher, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Waschescio, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1663) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Behrendt, Wolfgang (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1570) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Stiller, Björn; (DWZ: 1586) Punkte: 1.0
Stowasser, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Morell, Juergen (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1644) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Röhrig, Norbert (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1387) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1464) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Brockmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 0.5
Gilbert, Tim (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1687) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Stelter, Matthias (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1500) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Nitz, Sascha; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 3.5
Toepfer, Tim (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 981) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Rittel, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1316) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Spanke, Claas; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 4.0
Hahnenstein, Leon (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Müller, Thomas (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1517) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1518) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
List, Gerhard (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1098) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Janas, Rudolf (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Siemon, Helmut (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1423) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kleiner, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 2.5 aus 4