Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1

Schmieja, Norbert; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 4.5
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1673) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Wähner, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Stahnke, Thorsten (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stripling, Valentin (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wittenbecher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 1.5
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hahnenstein, Leon (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Morell, Juergen (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Neumann, Patrick; (DWZ: 1511) Punkte: 5.5
Grunwald, Jonathan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Nitz, Sascha (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Toepfer, Tim (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 981) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Kuttner, Reinhard (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Waschescio, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1663) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1464) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 2.5
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Qayumi, Roman (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Röhrig, Norbert (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1387) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Stelter, Matthias (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1500) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mandal, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 4.5
Siegfried, Ralf (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1346) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rehr, Julian (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schielmann, Marc (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1137) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Freiberger, Arnold (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1723) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Sinn, Klaus (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1696) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schurmann, Raimund; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte: 3.5
Kleiner, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hölß, Silas (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1323) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Mittendorf, Julius (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1302) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1385) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Malitzki-Schroeder, Christian (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1259) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Rittel, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1316) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Farzan, Haroon (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2