Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Atzbach 1

Perkitny, Ulf; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 3.0
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmieja, Norbert (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Halfter, Carsten (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Sinn, Klaus (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Morell, Juergen; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 3.0
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1894) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Ferber, Simon (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1572) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Wähner, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wittenbecher, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Gilbert, Tim; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 2.5
Limpert, Tillmann (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Stowasser, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1526) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Perkitny, Jan; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 4.5
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Nitz, Sascha (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Toepfer, Tim (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 981) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Müller, Thomas (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1517) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Fleischhauer, Christian (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Stahnke, Thorsten (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Jung, Stefan; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 1.5
Siemon, Helmut (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Arslan, Murat (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schönfelder, Michael (SK Stadtallendorf 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Röhrig, Norbert (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1387) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Golf, Sighart; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 0.0
Siemon, Ralf (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 4.0 aus 5