Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SK Stadtallendorf 1

Halfter, Carsten; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 4.0
Stripling, Valentin (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Schmieja, Norbert (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Fleischhauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 3.5
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Grunwald, Jonathan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Schönfelder, Michael; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 6.5
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1586) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Stowasser, Wolfgang (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Qayumi, Roman; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 3.5
Stelter, Matthias (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1500) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Wähner, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Müller, Thomas (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1517) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schulz, Lars (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Arslan, Murat (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1608) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Freiberger, Arnold; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 6.0
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Behrendt, Wolfgang (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Hauk, Viktoria (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1390) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Brockmann, Florian (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1438) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hahnenstein, Leon (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Mandal, Benjamin (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1347) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Malitzki-Schroeder, Christian (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1259) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Panic, Mirko; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 4.0
Janas, Rudolf (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1405) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Risius, Jörg (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1219) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Nitz, Sascha (SSG Hungen-Lich 2; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Toepfer, Tim (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 981) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kuttner, Reinhard (Sfr. Wieseck 2; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 3.5 aus 8