Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Wieseck 2

Fügert, Martin; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 4.0
Stahnke, Thorsten (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1887) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Pfeiffer, Florian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1464) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Schmieja, Norbert (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Morell, Juergen (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Möller, Kurt; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 3.5
Waschescio, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1663) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Wähner, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1571) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
Wittenbecher, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Arslan, Murat; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 3.0
Sinn, Klaus (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1696) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Hahnenstein, Leon (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1389) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Löhr, Holger (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1518) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kuttner, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 3.5
Röhrig, Norbert (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1387) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Toepfer, Tim (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 981) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Stelter, Matthias (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1500) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Behrendt, Wolfgang (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1570) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Gruhn, Andreas (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Ferber, Simon (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1572) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Krahnke, Roland; (DWZ: 1385) Punkte: 4.0
Rittel, Christoph (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1316) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SJ Herborn 1998 2; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Janas, Rudolf (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1405) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schurmann, Raimund (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1359) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Lickfers, Kai (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1435) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3; DWZ: 1484) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schielmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1137) Punkte: 1.5
Leis, Michael (SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1174) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Schneider, Christian (SF Braunfels 3; DWZ: 1666) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Mandal, Benjamin (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1; DWZ: 1347) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Siemon, Helmut (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1423) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Malitzki-Schroeder, Christian (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1259) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4