Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 - Sfr. Wieseck 2 0:6
SF Braunfels 3 - SK Stadtallendorf 1 0,5:5,5
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 - Sfr. Atzbach 1 2,5:3,5
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 4:2
SSG Hungen-Lich 2 - SJ Herborn 1998 2 4,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 08.10.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Wieseck 2 - SJ Herborn 1998 2 4:2
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 - SSG Hungen-Lich 2 4,5:1,5
Sfr. Atzbach 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 2:4
SK Stadtallendorf 1 - SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 5:1
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 - SF Braunfels 3 3,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Braunfels 3 - Sfr. Wieseck 2 5:1
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 - SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 4:2
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 - SK Stadtallendorf 1 2:4
SSG Hungen-Lich 2 - Sfr. Atzbach 1 1,5:4,5
SJ Herborn 1998 2 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 2:4
Runde 4 am 14.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Wieseck 2 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 4:2
Sfr. Atzbach 1 - SJ Herborn 1998 2 3:3
SK Stadtallendorf 1 - SSG Hungen-Lich 2 5:1
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 2,5:3,5
SF Braunfels 3 - SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 2,5:3,5
Runde 5 am 04.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 - Sfr. Wieseck 2 3,5:2,5
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 - SF Braunfels 3 4:2
SSG Hungen-Lich 2 - SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 3,5:2,5
SJ Herborn 1998 2 - SK Stadtallendorf 1 0:6
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 - Sfr. Atzbach 1 2,5:3,5
Runde 6 am 04.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Wieseck 2 - Sfr. Atzbach 1
SK Stadtallendorf 1 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 - SJ Herborn 1998 2
SF Braunfels 3 - SSG Hungen-Lich 2
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3
Runde 7 am 08.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 - Sfr. Wieseck 2
SSG Hungen-Lich 2 - SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1
SJ Herborn 1998 2 - SF Braunfels 3
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 - SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1
Sfr. Atzbach 1 - SK Stadtallendorf 1
Runde 8 am 22.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Wieseck 2 - SK Stadtallendorf 1
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 - Sfr. Atzbach 1
SF Braunfels 3 - Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 - SJ Herborn 1998 2
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 - SSG Hungen-Lich 2
Runde 9 am 06.05.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SSG Hungen-Lich 2 - Sfr. Wieseck 2
SJ Herborn 1998 2 - Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 - SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1
Sfr. Atzbach 1 - SF Braunfels 3
SK Stadtallendorf 1 - SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1