Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Perkitny, Jan Sfr. Atzbach 1 1526 4,0 4 100
2 Frenzel, Ottomar SK Stadtallendorf 1 1693 4,0 4 100
3 Schönfelder, Michael SK Stadtallendorf 1 1845 4,0 4 100
4 Freiberger, Arnold SK Stadtallendorf 1 1723 4,0 5 80
5 Pfeiffer, Florian SF Braunfels 3 1464 3,5 4 88
6 Gruhn, Andreas Sfr. Atzbach 1 1559 3,5 4 88
7 Halfter, Carsten SK Stadtallendorf 1 1911 3,5 4 88
8 Krahnke, Roland Sfr. Wieseck 2 1385 3,5 5 70
9 Neumann, Patrick Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1516 3,5 5 70
10 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 2 1768 3,5 5 70
11 Hagenauer, Horst SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1894 3,5 5 70
12 Siemon, Ralf SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1469 3,0 3 100
13 Panic, Mirko SK Stadtallendorf 1 1618 3,0 4 75
14 Peri, Jean-Christophe SJ Herborn 1998 2 1669 3,0 4 75
15 Schurmann, Raimund Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1338 3,0 5 60
16 Kuttner, Reinhard Sfr. Wieseck 2 1520 3,0 5 60
17 Nitz, Sascha SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1578 3,0 5 60
18 Hölß, Manuel SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1649 3,0 5 60
19 Mandal, Benjamin Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1379 2,5 3 83
20 Ferber, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1572 2,5 3 83
21 Böhme, Erich SK Stadtallendorf 1 1634 2,5 3 83
22 Gilbert, Tim Sfr. Atzbach 1 1687 2,5 3 83
23 Fleischhauer, Christian SK Stadtallendorf 1 1802 2,5 3 83
24 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1484 2,5 4 63
25 Stelter, Matthias SF Braunfels 3 1500 2,5 4 63
26 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 2 1698 2,5 4 63
27 Schmieja, Norbert Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1723 2,5 4 63
28 Röhrig, Norbert SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1387 2,5 5 50
29 Siemon, Helmut SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1423 2,5 5 50
30 Morell, Juergen Sfr. Atzbach 1 1644 2,5 5 50
31 Hagenauer, Jörg SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1872 2,5 5 50
32 Arslan, Murat Sfr. Wieseck 2 1608 2,0 3 67
33 Qayumi, Roman SK Stadtallendorf 1 1654 2,0 3 67
34 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1778 2,0 3 67
35 Hauk, Viktoria Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1390 2,0 4 50
36 Perkitny, Ulf Sfr. Atzbach 1 1585 2,0 4 50
37 Stahnke, Thorsten SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1887 2,0 4 50
38 Spanke, Claas SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1447 2,0 5 40
39 Oertel, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1173 1,5 2 75
40 Lommel, Helmut SF Braunfels 3 1438 1,5 2 75
41 Kleiner, Peter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1520 1,5 2 75
42 Limpert, Tillmann Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1530 1,5 2 75
43 Risius, Jörg Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1219 1,5 3 50
44 Rittel, Norbert SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1472 1,5 3 50
45 Leis, Michael SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1174 1,5 4 38
46 Schweizer, Peter SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1294 1,5 4 38
47 Wittenbecher, Bernd Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1599 1,5 4 38
48 Hölß, Silas SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1323 1,5 5 30
49 Röhm, Adrian Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1386 1,0 1 100
50 Wolf, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 2 1521 1,0 1 100
51 Scherler, Hans-Rudolf SF Braunfels 3 1631 1,0 1 100
52 Malitzki-Schroeder, Christian Sfr. Atzbach 1 1259 1,0 2 50
53 Mittendorf, Julius SJ Herborn 1998 2 1302 1,0 2 50
54 Bastian, Ben SJ Herborn 1998 2 1523 1,0 2 50
55 Lüling, Volkmar Sfr. Wieseck 2 1538 1,0 2 50
56 Ranft, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1673 1,0 2 50
57 Claus, Simon Martin SJ Herborn 1998 2 1545 1,0 3 33
58 Zalewski, Ulrich Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1728 1,0 3 33
59 Schielmann, Marc Sfr. Wieseck 2 1137 1,0 4 25
60 Müller, Thomas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1464 1,0 4 25
61 Löhr, Holger SF Braunfels 3 1490 1,0 4 25
62 Jung, Stefan Sfr. Atzbach 1 1518 1,0 4 25
63 Wähner, Tobias SJ Herborn 1998 2 1571 1,0 4 25
64 Stiller, Björn SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1586 1,0 4 25
65 Stripling, Valentin SF Braunfels 3 1635 1,0 4 25
66 Schneider, Christian SF Braunfels 3 1666 1,0 4 25
67 Sinn, Klaus SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1696 1,0 4 25
68 Rittel, Christoph SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1316 1,0 5 20
69 Janas, Rudolf SF Braunfels 3 1405 1,0 5 20
70 Hotzy, Matthias SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1618 1,0 5 20
71 List, Gerhard SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1098 0,5 1 50
72 Janke, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1196 0,5 1 50
73 Rehr, Julian SJ Herborn 1998 2 1602 0,5 1 50
74 Seibert, Ralf SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1630 0,5 1 50
75 Juschin, Christian SJ Herborn 1998 2 1790 0,5 1 50
76 Schwirz, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1236 0,5 2 25
77 Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1563 0,5 3 17
78 Behrendt, Wolfgang SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1570 0,5 3 17
79 Waschescio, Christoph SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 1663 0,5 4 13
80 Toepfer, Tim SJ Herborn 1998 2 981 0,5 5 10
81 Farzan, Haroon SF Braunfels 3 0,0 1 0
82 Kusterer, Matthias Sfr. Wieseck 2 986 0,0 1 0
83 Fuhrländer, Marco SJ Herborn 1998 2 1095 0,0 1 0
84 Schnecko, Rainer Sfr. Atzbach 1 1220 0,0 1 0
85 Scheuermann, Otto SF Braunfels 3 1222 0,0 1 0
86 Siegfried, Ralf SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1346 0,0 1 0
87 Lickfers, Kai Sfr. Atzbach 1 1435 0,0 1 0
88 Brockmann, Florian SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1438 0,0 1 0
89 Brockmann, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 2 1512 0,0 1 0
90 Golf, Sighart Sfr. Atzbach 1 1532 0,0 1 0
91 Schmidt, Martin Sfr. Atzbach 1 1645 0,0 1 0
92 Diehl, Andreas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1147 0,0 2 0
93 Stowasser, Wolfgang SJ Herborn 1998 2 1526 0,0 3 0
94 Hahnenstein, Leon SJ Herborn 1998 2 1396 0,0 4 0