Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: Schachfreunde Battenberg 1

Schmidt, Andre; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 3.0
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Berger, Ewald (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Holzschuh, Gerald (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Neumark, Thomas; (DWZ: 2121) Punkte:
Hüttemann, Ralf; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 2.0
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Grass, Ernest (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Reichelt, Florian (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2237) -:+ 8.0 aus 8
Mann, Werner; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 2.0
Hafensteiner, Tim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1722) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Mülders, Oliver (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Alkayas, Shadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lehwalder, Joachim (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 0.0
Binde, Kurt (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1884) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Schneider, Jens; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 1.0
Wößmann, David (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schneider, Udo (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1666) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Frank, Michelle Viviane (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Krischak, Werner (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Zarges, Peter; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 3.0
Frank, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kühn, Thomas (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Linsenbold, Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Grunebach, Jason (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Liebing, Heinrich (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Polke, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 2.5
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Förster, Rudi (SF Braunfels 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Woitzik, Joachim (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
John, Volkmar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Wallrabenstein, Roman (SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Claus, Jürgen (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Brockmann, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1512) 0:1 4.0 aus 5