Übersicht

BOL: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sfr. Heppenheim 1; VKZ: 5A006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmitt, Peter 39 1906 6 Füssler, Hermann 1008 1552
2 Daum, Dieter 175 1826 7 Redmer, Juergen 105 1464
3 Bund, Joachim 26 1753 8 Hinkel, Patrick 1016
4 Beyertt, Torsten 133 1682 E Meltz, Thomas 113 1664
5 Ried, Gerhard 54 1525
Mannschaftsleiter: Beyertt, Torsten
Postempfänger: Peter Schmitt, Tel.: 06251 136910
Sportstätte: Henry-Dunant-Begegnungsstätte, Werlestr.5, 64646 Heppenheim

Losnr.: 2 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; VKZ: 5A007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Eich, Luca 1021 1631 8 Weber, Stefan 1040 1612
2 Dubois De Luchet, Erich 150 1793 E Anton, Michael 1042
3 Vaisman, Alexander 138 1739 E Florig, Werner 166 1570
4 Lammer, Peter 171 1711 E Bauer, Alfred 149 1310
5 Wrba, Willy 44 1685 E Schmitt, Kai 111 1347
6 Senne, Volker 164 1618 E Wrba, Philipp 1037 993
7 Böhnke, Kay 169 1674 E Wohlfart, Karl-Heinz 112 1593
Mannschaftsleiter: Florig, Werner
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Bürgerhaus, Schulstrasse 2, 69509 Mörlenbach

Losnr.: 3 SK 1945 Fürth 1; VKZ: 5A005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Meierhoefer, Heinz 58 1981 7 Fendrich, Jan 145 1490
2 Schütz, Benedikt 1 1869 8 Strobel, Sebastian 187 1250
3 Mattusch, Ralf 51 1603 E Thoma, Detlev 119 1337
4 Fischer, Sean 136 1558 E Schulz, Herbert 28 1296
5 Schnaubert, Sören 178 1543 E Steinert, Bastian 153 1034
6 Knapp, Anton 160 1538 E Schnaubert, Margarete 185 747
Mannschaftsleiter: Mattusch, Ralf
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Alte Schule, Heppenheimer-Str. 12, 64658 Fürth/Odenwald

Losnr.: 4 SK Bickenbach 1; VKZ: 5A002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Müller, Hans Emil 89 1984 8 Iffland, Sascha 1003 1554
2 Horlebein, Ralf 84 1818 E Hill, Wolfgang 10 1636
3 Priemer, Hubert 1052 1768 E Kirchmann, Michael 1038 1535
4 Schmidt, Klaus 4 1742 E Raaf, Jörg 85 1476
5 Riemann, Jonas 1033 1730 E Jost, Christof 1056 1239
6 Riemann, Ingo 1032 1686 E Dörr, Willi 16 1505
7 Goertz, Steffen 117 1641 E Hill, Alexander 112 1554
Mannschaftsleiter: Iffland, Sascha
Postempfänger: Tim Schmöker, Tel.: 06257 503784, Tel.: 0170 3023857, Fax: 06257 937401
Sportstätte: Vereinshaus, Darmstädter Straße 14, 64404 Bickenbach

Losnr.: 5 Sges Bensheim 1931 3; VKZ: 5A001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Renger, Jürgen 1016 1609 8 Dick, Werner 35 1443
2 Zubrod, Bernd 251 1599 E Holtorp, Klaus 228 1463
3 Felde, Philipp 1044 1539 E Bosbach, Reinhold 16 1590
4 Hennemann, Lukas 313 1574 E Kahlmann, Hans 1030 1171
5 Zipp, Niels 302 1501 E Molnar, Andreas 210 1255
6 Sauer, Julian 1050 1358 E Zimmermann, Michael 250 1465
7 Eisenach, Michael 287 1477 E Meister, Konstantin 1033 786
Mannschaftsleiter: Dick, Werner
Postempfänger: Herbert Kargoll, Tel.: 06251 77956
Sportstätte: Haus am Markt, Marktplatz 1, 64625 Bensheim

Losnr.: 6 SC 1970 Lorsch 2; VKZ: 5A010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wilhelm, Jochen 67 1987 7 Chambers, Dominik Keith 190 1516
2 Degenhardt, Andreas 150 1703 8 Rodenheber, Hans 186 1569
3 Gremm, Benedikt 184 1676 E Held, Mirco 197 1373
4 Teichmann, Gerhard 123 1742 E Distler, Manfred 185 1428
5 Held, Rüdiger 200 1612 E Müller, Gerd 169 1365
6 Wachtel, Werner 4 1681 E Hotz, Herbert 205 1214
Mannschaftsleiter: Chambers, Dominik Keith
Postempfänger:
Sportstätte: Gaststätte Zum Taubenschlag, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Str, 64653 Lorsch

Losnr.: 7 SF Bürstadt 1; VKZ: 5A003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Dexler, Alexander 92 1710 7 Rothenhefer, Claus 65 1760
2 Fröhlich, Dirk 75 1843 8 Engel, Dominik 142 1727
3 Zimmermann, Jörn 58 1797 E Schmenger, Torsten 160 1630
4 Barmann, Oliver 97 1761 E Winkler, Mario 1007 1170
5 Ziska, Stephan 163 1807 E Stockmann, Horst 17 1707
6 Makryniotis, Konstantinos 1004 1774
Mannschaftsleiter: Fröhlich, Dirk
Postempfänger: Oliver Barmann, Tel.: 0151 52881501
Sportstätte: Jugendkulturzentrum Schillers, Magnusstraße 37, 68642 Bürstadt
Zugang über Augustiner Strasse

Losnr.: 8 SV Biblis 1; VKZ: 5A014

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Benndorf, Gunter 76 1615 8 Angert, Thomas 32 1190
2 Schoppmeyer, Jan 87 1755 E Putz, Tim 1006 1493
3 Hille, Eric 84 1490 E Wetzel, Kevin 1003 1099
4 Dreher, Benedikt 99 1322 E Hülder, Bernd 97 1212
5 Lenz, Florian 67 1536 E Schoppmeyer, Tim 89 1069
6 Schmitzer, Fritz 41 1484 E Singh, Patrick 1002 901
7 Bodirsky, Ralf 33 1555 E Weis, Peter 1007 865
Mannschaftsleiter: Hille, Eric
Postempfänger: Ralf Bodirsky, Tel.: 06245 5417
Sportstätte: Bürgerzentrum Biblis, Darmstädter Str. 4, 68647 Biblis