Übersicht

BOL: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Heppenheim 1

Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 5.0
Benndorf, Gunter (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Hans Emil (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Meierhoefer, Heinz (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Fröhlich, Dirk (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1847) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Daum, Dieter; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 0.0
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1672) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1631) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Horlebein, Ralf (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1813) -:- 2.5 aus 5
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1648) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Schütz, Benedikt (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1876) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Zimmermann, Jörn (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1781) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Bund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 3.0
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Held, Rüdiger (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Priemer, Hubert (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Beyertt, Torsten; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 4.0
Dreher, Benedikt (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1385) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Chambers, Dominik Keith (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Riemann, Jonas (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1509) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Makryniotis, Konstantinos (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ried, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 4.5
Hille, Eric (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1484) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wachtel, Werner (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Klaus (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Sauer, Julian (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Fendrich, Jan (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Ziska, Stephan (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1820) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Füssler, Hermann; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 2.0
Bodirsky, Ralf (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1598) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Müller, Gerd (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1308) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Riemann, Ingo (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Holtorp, Klaus (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Knapp, Anton (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schmenger, Torsten (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Redmer, Juergen; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte: 6.0
Lenz, Florian (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1475) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Held, Mirco (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Goertz, Steffen (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1374) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Thoma, Detlev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Rothenhefer, Claus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1769) +:- 5.0 aus 7
Hinkel, Patrick; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1277) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1287) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Meltz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 2.0
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1604) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Bauer, Alfred (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1324) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Hotz, Herbert (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1163) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Iffland, Sascha (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Frank, Franz; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.0
Bosbach, Reinhold (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 1.5 aus 3