Übersicht

BOL: Einzelergebnisse: Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3

Eich, Luca; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 2.0
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Hans Emil (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Dubois De Luchet, Erich; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 1.0
Zimmermann, Jörn (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1781) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Vaisman, Alexander; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte:
Lammer, Peter; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 1.0
Dexler, Alexander (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1710) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Wrba, Willy; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 3.0
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Benndorf, Gunter (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1762) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Horlebein, Ralf (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schütz, Benedikt (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Senne, Volker; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 5.5
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1826) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Lenz, Florian (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Priemer, Hubert (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Meierhoefer, Heinz (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1968) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Böhnke, Kay; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 4.0
Fröhlich, Dirk (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Klaus (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1464) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Fischer, Sean (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Weber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 4.5
Rothenhefer, Claus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1541) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Dreher, Benedikt (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1385) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Held, Rüdiger (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Riemann, Ingo (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1677) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Sauer, Julian (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Anton, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
Ziska, Stephan (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1820) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Redmer, Juergen (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Dörr, Willi (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1484) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Florig, Werner; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte: 4.0
Engel, Dominik (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Chambers, Dominik Keith (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Iffland, Sascha (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1374) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Thoma, Detlev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1310) Punkte: 2.0
Schmenger, Torsten (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Held, Mirco (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1410) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schnaubert, Margarete (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 784) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmitt, Kai; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 2.0
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1189) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wachtel, Werner (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hill, Wolfgang (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Steinert, Bastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1009) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wrba, Philipp; (DWZ: 993) Punkte: 2.0
Schoppmeyer, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1073) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Müller, Gerd (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1308) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wohlfart, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 1.0
Zimmermann, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 0.5 aus 2