Übersicht

BOL: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bickenbach 1

Müller, Hans Emil; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 3.5
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Meierhoefer, Heinz (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Fröhlich, Dirk (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1847) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Horlebein, Ralf; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 2.5
Schütz, Benedikt (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1826) -:- 0.0 aus 6
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Benndorf, Gunter (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1635) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Priemer, Hubert; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 4.0
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1464) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Zimmermann, Jörn (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Hille, Eric (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Klaus; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 3.0
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Fischer, Sean (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ziska, Stephan (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Held, Rüdiger (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Lenz, Florian (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Riemann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 3.5
Sauer, Julian (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Makryniotis, Konstantinos (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Riemann, Ingo; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 3.5
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Fendrich, Jan (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Engel, Dominik (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1541) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1598) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Wachtel, Werner (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bodirsky, Ralf (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Goertz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 2.0
Rothenhefer, Claus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Redmer, Juergen (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Chambers, Dominik Keith (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Iffland, Sascha; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 2.0
Bosbach, Reinhold (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1606) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1277) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schmenger, Torsten (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Rodenheber, Hans (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hill, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1349) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kirchmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 1.0
Kahlmann, Hans (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1170) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Raaf, Jörg; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 1.0
Molnar, Andreas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1249) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Jost, Christof; (DWZ: 1239) Punkte: 0.0
Thoma, Detlev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1340) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Distler, Manfred (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1427) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Dörr, Willi; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 0.5
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1475) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hill, Alexander; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 2.0
Held, Mirco (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Weis, Peter (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 865) 1:0 0.0 aus 1