Übersicht

BOL: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 3

Renger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Hans Emil (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Benndorf, Gunter (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Fröhlich, Dirk (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1826) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Zubrod, Bernd; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Klaus (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hille, Eric (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schütz, Benedikt (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Zimmermann, Jörn (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Felde, Philipp; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 0.5
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Meierhoefer, Heinz (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rodenheber, Hans (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1615) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Hennemann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 1.5
Dreher, Benedikt (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1385) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Fischer, Sean (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Zipp, Niels; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 0.5
Priemer, Hubert (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bodirsky, Ralf (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1564) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Sauer, Julian; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte: 3.0
Riemann, Jonas (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1759) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Makryniotis, Konstantinos (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Müller, Gerd (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1308) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Eisenach, Michael; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 2.5
Riemann, Ingo (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Knapp, Anton (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ziska, Stephan (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1659) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Dick, Werner; (DWZ: 1443) Punkte: 1.0
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1189) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1277) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rothenhefer, Claus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Redmer, Juergen (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Held, Mirco (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Holtorp, Klaus; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 3.0
Thoma, Detlev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1340) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schmenger, Torsten (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1541) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Felgendreher, Luke (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bosbach, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 1.5
Iffland, Sascha (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Engel, Dominik (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Frank, Franz (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kahlmann, Hans; (DWZ: 1171) Punkte: 0.0
Kirchmann, Michael (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Molnar, Andreas; (DWZ: 1255) Punkte: 0.0
Raaf, Jörg (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zimmermann, Michael; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 0.5
Wohlfart, Karl-Heinz (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1595) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Distler, Manfred (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Meister, Konstantin; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 0.0
Hotz, Herbert (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1163) 0:1 2.0 aus 3