Übersicht

BOL: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1970 Lorsch 2

Wilhelm, Jochen; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte:
Degenhardt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 4.0
Meierhoefer, Heinz (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Fröhlich, Dirk (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1678) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Benndorf, Gunter (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Müller, Hans Emil (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Gremm, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 2.5
Schütz, Benedikt (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Dexler, Alexander (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1710) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1826) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Teichmann, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 4.0
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hille, Eric (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Riemann, Jonas (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1464) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Held, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 1.0
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1509) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Zimmermann, Jörn (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Klaus (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Wachtel, Werner; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 3.0
Knapp, Anton (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ziska, Stephan (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1349) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Dreher, Benedikt (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1385) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Riemann, Ingo (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Chambers, Dominik Keith; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 3.0
Thoma, Detlev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1340) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rothenhefer, Claus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1604) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Goertz, Steffen (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rodenheber, Hans; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 5.0
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Engel, Dominik (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Iffland, Sascha (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Held, Mirco; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 4.0
Schulz, Herbert (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1279) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Redmer, Juergen (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Bauer, Alfred (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1324) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Hill, Alexander (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1374) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Distler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 2.0
Winkler, Mario (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1287) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Jost, Christof (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Zimmermann, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1454) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Müller, Gerd; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 1.0
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1541) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Wrba, Philipp (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1060) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sauer, Julian (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hotz, Herbert; (DWZ: 1214) Punkte: 2.0
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1656) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Schoppmeyer, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1073) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Meister, Konstantin (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 864) 1:0 0.0 aus 1