Übersicht

BOL: Einzelergebnisse: SF Bürstadt 1

Dexler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 0.0
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1711) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1631) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Fröhlich, Dirk; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 4.0
Böhnke, Kay (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Hans Emil (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1971) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Meierhoefer, Heinz (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Benndorf, Gunter (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1905) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Zimmermann, Jörn; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 4.0
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1793) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Held, Rüdiger (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Priemer, Hubert (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Lenz, Florian (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Daum, Dieter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1826) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Barmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 3.0
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Horlebein, Ralf (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schütz, Benedikt (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schoppmeyer, Jan (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ziska, Stephan; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 3.5
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1475) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Wachtel, Werner (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Klaus (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hille, Eric (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1547) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Makryniotis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 3.0
Riemann, Jonas (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Sauer, Julian (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Fischer, Sean (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1569) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Bodirsky, Ralf (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rothenhefer, Claus; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 5.0
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Chambers, Dominik Keith (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Goertz, Steffen (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1374) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Putz, Tim (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1604) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Redmer, Juergen (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Engel, Dominik; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 3.5
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Rodenheber, Hans (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Riemann, Ingo (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bosbach, Reinhold (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Knapp, Anton (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hülder, Bernd (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1188) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Schmenger, Torsten; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 3.5
Bauer, Alfred (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1324) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Iffland, Sascha (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Holtorp, Klaus (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1486) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Fendrich, Jan (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1469) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1541) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Winkler, Mario; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte: 1.5
Distler, Manfred (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1427) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Thoma, Detlev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1340) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hinkel, Patrick (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Stockmann, Horst; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 0.5
Wetzel, Kevin (SV Biblis 1; DWZ: 1189) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5