Übersicht

BOL: Einzelergebnisse: SV Biblis 1

Benndorf, Gunter; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 2.5
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1603) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Schoppmeyer, Jan; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 2.5
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schütz, Benedikt (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hille, Eric; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 1.5
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1599) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Fischer, Sean (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1558) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Dreher, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 2.0
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1682) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1612) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lenz, Florian; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 1.0
Redmer, Juergen (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1464) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Knapp, Anton (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1538) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schmitzer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte:
Bodirsky, Ralf; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 2.0
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1501) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Fendrich, Jan (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1490) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Angert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1190) Punkte:
Putz, Tim; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 3.0
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1570) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1250) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wetzel, Kevin; (DWZ: 1099) Punkte: 2.0
Krauß, Werner (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hülder, Bernd; (DWZ: 1212) Punkte: 0.0
Sauer, Julian (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1358) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schoppmeyer, Tim; (DWZ: 1069) Punkte: 0.0
Wrba, Philipp (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 993) 0:1 2.0 aus 2