Übersicht

BOL: Einzelergebnisse: SV Biblis 1

Benndorf, Gunter; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 3.0
Schmitt, Peter (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wrba, Willy (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Mattusch, Ralf (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1610) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Fröhlich, Dirk (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Horlebein, Ralf (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1813) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Schoppmeyer, Jan; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 4.5
Bund, Joachim (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Felde, Philipp (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1686) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schütz, Benedikt (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Barmann, Oliver (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Müller, Hans Emil (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hille, Eric; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 1.5
Ried, Gerhard (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Zubrod, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Fischer, Sean (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Teichmann, Gerhard (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Ziska, Stephan (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Priemer, Hubert (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Dreher, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 2.0
Beyertt, Torsten (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1659) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Hennemann, Lukas (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Weber, Stefan (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1598) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schnaubert, Sören (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1509) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Wachtel, Werner (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Lenz, Florian; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 2.5
Redmer, Juergen (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Senne, Volker (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Knapp, Anton (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zimmermann, Jörn (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Klaus (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schmitzer, Fritz; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte:
Bodirsky, Ralf; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 2.5
Füssler, Hermann (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1541) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Zipp, Niels (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1464) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Fendrich, Jan (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1469) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Makryniotis, Konstantinos (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Riemann, Ingo (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Angert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1190) Punkte:
Putz, Tim; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 5.0
Meltz, Thomas (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Eisenach, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Strobel, Sebastian (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1277) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Chambers, Dominik Keith (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Rothenhefer, Claus (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Iffland, Sascha (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1509) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wetzel, Kevin; (DWZ: 1099) Punkte: 2.5
Krauß, Werner (Sfr. Heppenheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Dick, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1374) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Schmitt, Kai (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1349) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Held, Mirco (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Stockmann, Horst (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hülder, Bernd; (DWZ: 1212) Punkte: 0.0
Sauer, Julian (Sges Bensheim 1931 3; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Anton, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1475) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rodenheber, Hans (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Engel, Dominik (SF Bürstadt 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Goertz, Steffen (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schoppmeyer, Tim; (DWZ: 1069) Punkte: 1.0
Wrba, Philipp (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3; DWZ: 1060) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hotz, Herbert (SC 1970 Lorsch 2; DWZ: 1163) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Singh, Patrick; (DWZ: 901) Punkte: 0.0
Thoma, Detlev (SK 1945 Fürth 1; DWZ: 1340) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Weis, Peter; (DWZ: 865) Punkte: 0.0
Hill, Alexander (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 2.0 aus 2