Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 2

Pabst, Olaf; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 4.5
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hocke, Maximilian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
Weber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1355) Punkte: 3.0
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Stephan, Bernhard (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1135) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Georgescu, Christian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Seemke, Erwin; (DWZ: 1217) Punkte: 1.0
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Straschnej, Paul (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1516) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Pauli, Horst (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1151) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Emde, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 4.0
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Maar, Patricia (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1252) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Winter, Andreas (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1353) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hocke, Martin (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1375) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Macek, Helmut; (DWZ: 1344) Punkte: 3.0
Hülsmann, Florian (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Maar, Felicitas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1342) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1256) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1220) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Eckert, Juergen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Melcher, Fabian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1072) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wiegand, Volker; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 0.5
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1351) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hoffmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 1.0
Hocke, Milan (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 985) 1:0 1.0 aus 6