Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3

Tegze, Mykola; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 4.0
Mierendorf, Werner (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Haan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 3.5
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kriegel, Sascha (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Stephan, Bernhard (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1135) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Straschnej, Paul; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 2.5
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Pauli, Horst (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Maar, Patricia; (DWZ: 1252) Punkte: 0.0
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1244) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1220) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Maar, Felicitas; (DWZ: 1342) Punkte: 1.0
Kreer, Bastian (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1170) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Wilka, Ignatz (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 932) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kumm, Carsten; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 1.0
Buchholz, Markus (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1282) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Tadler, Anton; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 2.5
Wiegand, Volker (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Shehab, Tarek (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1218) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1256) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Wosilus, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1411) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Resch, Josef; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 3.0
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Mentel, Marko (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Reshetar, Alexsander; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 3.0
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Peppas, Hrisovaladis; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 4.5 aus 8