Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 2

Ruhl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 3.0
Hocke, Maximilian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Koch, Benjamin (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1429) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Wu, Peng (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Wagener, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1511) Punkte: 4.0
Georgescu, Christian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1061) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Junghans, Peter; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 1.5
Hocke, Martin (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1244) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Pauli, Horst (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1151) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Wende, Robert; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte: 2.5
Melcher, Fabian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1072) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Buchholz, Markus (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Shehab, Tarek (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1218) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1220) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Umlauf, Florian; (DWZ: 1256) Punkte: 4.0
Hocke, Milan (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 985) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hanselmann, Horst (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1082) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1351) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kirsch, Winfried (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Malinowski, Martin; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 1.0
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Umlauf, Witold; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Wosilus, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1411) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Mentel, Marko (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6