Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2

Hochbein, Martin; (DWZ: 1362) Punkte: 1.5
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hocke, Maximilian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1575) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Grünewald, Marco (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stephan, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1135) Punkte: 0.0
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Hocke, Martin (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1355) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1560) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Pauli, Horst; (DWZ: 1151) Punkte: 1.0
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Georgescu, Christian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Buchholz, Markus (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1282) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
Straschnej, Paul (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1516) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Paul, Yaron (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1112) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Winter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 0.0
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1244) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Steiner, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 2.5
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Hocke, Milan (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 985) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
Koch, Benjamin (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1429) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Maar, Patricia (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1252) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Iltisberger, Adelbert; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 1.0
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Jäger, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wosilus, Dieter; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 1.5
Melcher, Fabian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1072) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Brcelic, Patrick (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1496) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1351) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Umlauf, Witold (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Wilka, Ignatz; (DWZ: 932) Punkte: 2.0
Maar, Felicitas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1342) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Backes, Klaus (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1315) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Jäger, Jasmin (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 805) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kirsch, Winfried; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 2.0
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1256) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 3.5 aus 8