Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: Homberger SC 1

Schmehl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 4.5
Fankhaenel, Torsten (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: 1842) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Hocke, Maximilian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Emde, Mike (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1652) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Pfaff, Volker; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 6.0
Ziegler, Patrick (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Brethauer, Tim (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1349) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Bangert, Peter (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1773) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wiegand, Stefan; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 7.0
Müller, Manfred (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Hocke, Martin (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1375) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Püttmann, Ralph (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Straschnej, Paul (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1516) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wosilus, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1411) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schmehl, Torsten; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 5.0
Grimm, Ann-Kathrin (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Georgescu, Christian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1286) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Scharnhorst, Stephan (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1133) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1244) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Pauli, Horst (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Mentel, Marko; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte: 4.0
Credé, Annabell (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Melcher, Fabian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
(SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 5.0 aus 6
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Umlauf, Witold (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1498) Punkte: 2.0
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Eckert, Juergen; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 1.0
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Jäger, Jasmin; (DWZ: 805) Punkte: 0.5
Wilka, Ignatz (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 932) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3