Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: SC Diemelstadt 1

Goettling, Guido; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 4.0
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Fankhaenel, Torsten (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: 1842) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Hülsmann, Florian (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Hocke, Maximilian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Bonté, Mario; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 7.0
Stephan, Bernhard (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1135) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
Müller, Manfred (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Georgescu, Christian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Koch, Benjamin (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1429) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1560) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Reich, Peter; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 6.5
Pauli, Horst (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Quaß, Nina (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Hocke, Martin (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1375) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Brcelic, Patrick (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1496) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1388) Punkte: 1.0
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1220) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Jäger, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Grimm, Ann-Kathrin (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Kröpelin, Bernd (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1601) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Melcher, Fabian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1072) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Buchholz, Markus (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1282) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1355) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1716) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Schoen, Thomas; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 4.5
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1461) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Mentel, Marko (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Quaß, Jette (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Hocke, Milan (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 985) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hanselmann, Horst (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1082) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Peppas, Hrisovaladis (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1