Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: SV KK Heckershausen 1

Hocke, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 7.5
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Fankhaenel, Torsten (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: 1842) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Emde, Mike (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1652) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hocke, Martin; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 4.0
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Stephan, Bernhard (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1135) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Ziegler, Patrick (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1244) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Brethauer, Tim; (DWZ: 1349) Punkte: 1.5
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Müller, Manfred (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Georgescu, Christian; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 4.5
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Pauli, Horst (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1151) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Grimm, Ann-Kathrin (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Bangert, Peter (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1773) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1355) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Melcher, Fabian; (DWZ: 1072) Punkte: 5.0
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wosilus, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1411) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Mentel, Marko (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1543) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Credé, Annabell (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Hülsmann, Florian (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1334) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hocke, Milan; (DWZ: 985) Punkte: 1.0
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1256) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1220) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1061) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Koch, Benjamin (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1429) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Hoffmann, Peter (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 1.0 aus 1