Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Upland Willingen 1

Emde, Mike; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 0.0
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1699) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Hocke, Maximilian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1823) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
Mierendorf, Werner; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 0.0
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1821) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Bangert, Peter; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 0.0
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1821) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Georgescu, Christian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1286) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Püttmann, Ralph; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1678) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Scharnhorst, Stephan; (DWZ: 1133) Punkte: 0.0
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1616) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Kesper, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 5.0
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1560) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Stephan, Bernhard (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1135) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Melcher, Fabian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Paul, Yaron (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1112) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schlömer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1575) Punkte: 3.5
Straschnej, Paul (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1516) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Hocke, Martin (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1375) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hülsmann, Florian (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1334) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Kreer, Bastian; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte: 0.0
Maar, Felicitas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Buchholz, Markus; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 3.0
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1558) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Pauli, Horst (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1151) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Koch, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 2.5
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1220) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Hocke, Milan (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 985) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Norgall, Marc (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1297) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Hanselmann, Horst; (DWZ: 1082) Punkte: 0.0
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1256) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Brcelic, Patrick; (DWZ: 1496) Punkte: 1.5
Wosilus, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1411) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Pudleiner, Meik (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1269) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8