Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 3

Schmidt, Ernst; (DWZ: 1336) Punkte:
Norgall, Klaus; (DWZ: 1358) Punkte:
Fietkau, Marc; (DWZ: 822) Punkte:
Borchert, Patrick; (DWZ: 845) Punkte:
Knuth, Julian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Würker, Gert; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 1.5
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Quaß, Nina (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Strube, Patrick; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 4.0
Weber, Stefan (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Fankhaenel, Torsten (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: 1842) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1558) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Reich, Peter (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hocke, Martin (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1375) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Buchholz, Markus (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1282) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Norgall, Marc; (DWZ: 1297) Punkte: 6.0
Seemke, Erwin (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1217) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Ziegler, Patrick (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Straschnej, Paul (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1516) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Bonté, Mario (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Georgescu, Christian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1286) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Wosilus, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1411) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Koch, Benjamin (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1429) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Pudleiner, Meik; (DWZ: 1269) Punkte: 3.5
Emde, Wilhelm (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Manfred (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schoen, Thomas (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1546) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Umlauf, Florian (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1256) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hocke, Maximilian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Kirsch, Winfried (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Brcelic, Patrick (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1496) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Hülsmann, Florian; (DWZ: 1334) Punkte: 1.0
Macek, Helmut (SF Korbach 2; DWZ: 1344) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Goettling, Guido (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Melcher, Fabian (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1575) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kröpelin, Bernd; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 2.0
Grimm, Ann-Kathrin (TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Schäfers, Karl-Heinz (SC Diemelstadt 1; DWZ: 1388) +:- 1.0 aus 8
Kriegel, Sascha; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Shehab, Tarek; (DWZ: 1218) Punkte: 1.0
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1351) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wu, Peng; (DWZ: 1132) Punkte: 0.0
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Grön, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1061) Punkte: 1.0
Wagener, Friedrich (SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hocke, Milan (SV KK Heckershausen 1; DWZ: 985) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Grünewald, Marco; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hochbein, Martin (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1362) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Paul, Yaron; (DWZ: 1112) Punkte: 0.5
Pauli, Horst (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 1151) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1642) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Backes, Klaus; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 0.5
Wilka, Ignatz (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2; DWZ: 932) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3