Übersicht

Bezirksliga - West: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 2 - SF Korbach 3 1,5:3,5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SK Upland Willingen 1 3,5:1,5
SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 - SV KK Heckershausen 1 2:3
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 - SC Diemelstadt 1 2:3
Homberger SC 1 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 5:0
Runde 2 am 05.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 3 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 5:0
SC Diemelstadt 1 - Homberger SC 1 2:3
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 5:0
SK Upland Willingen 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 2:3
SF Korbach 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 3,5:1,5
Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SF Korbach 3 3:2
SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 - SF Korbach 2 4,5:0,5
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 - SK Upland Willingen 1 0:5
Homberger SC 1 - SV KK Heckershausen 1 3:2
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - SC Diemelstadt 1 0:5
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 3 - SC Diemelstadt 1 2:3
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 5:0
SK Upland Willingen 1 - Homberger SC 1 0:5
SF Korbach 2 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 5:0
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 3,5:1,5
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 - SF Korbach 3 3:2
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 3:2
Homberger SC 1 - SF Korbach 2 4:1
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - SK Upland Willingen 1 0:5
SC Diemelstadt 1 - SV KK Heckershausen 1 3:2
Runde 6 am 28.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 3 - SV KK Heckershausen 1 2,5:2,5
SK Upland Willingen 1 - SC Diemelstadt 1 1,5:3,5
SF Korbach 2 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 5:0
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - Homberger SC 1 3,5:1,5
SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 2:3
Runde 7 am 18.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 - SF Korbach 3 3:2
Homberger SC 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 4:1
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 0:5
SC Diemelstadt 1 - SF Korbach 2 3:2
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - SK Upland Willingen 1 2,5:2,5
Runde 8 am 11.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 3 - SK Upland Willingen 1
SF Korbach 2 - SV KK Heckershausen 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 - SC Diemelstadt 1
SV Anderssen Arolsen 2 - TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 5:0
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 - Homberger SC 1
Runde 9 am 22.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Homberger SC 1 - SF Korbach 3
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 2 0:5
SC Diemelstadt 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 2
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3
SK Upland Willingen 1 - SF Korbach 2