Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Körle 1966 1

Glejser, Alexander; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 5.5
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 0
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Jusufovic, Iljaz (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Krömer, Alexander (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1581) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Milde, Winfried; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 4.5
Rammenstein, Walter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Ripp, Moritz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1265) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Konheiser, Mathias; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 6.0
Heczko, Hans-Dieter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1329) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 0
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1647) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) +:- 6.5 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Haase, Peter-Michael; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 2.5
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Al Rahhal, Mousa (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1086) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Müller, Berthold (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Niemann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 4.0
Winkler, Werner (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1267) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Kind, Swantje (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1040) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Maus, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Götte, Nils (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1086) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Leuthardt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 2.5
Hupfeld, Gerd (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1219) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Ilev, Ivan (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1171) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Marcel (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 977) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kolbinger, Werner; (DWZ: 1299) Punkte: 1.0
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Schumacher, Dagmar; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte: 0.0
Klein, Boris (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1339) 0:1 2.5 aus 5