Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fuldatal 1

Jusufovic, Iljaz; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 4.5
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1629) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Alefs, Willi; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 3.5
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Peshkov, Vladislav (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1412) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1647) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Krakau, Frank; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 2.0
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Schwartz, Marvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1286) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Fromm, Manfred; (DWZ: 1468) Punkte: 4.5
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1458) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 12.0 aus 0
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Klein, Boris (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1339) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schneider, Stefanie (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1469) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Müller, Berthold (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Voth, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 6.5
Block, Joachim (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1411) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 0
Niemann, Wilhelm (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Ilev, Ivan (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1171) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Zahlouk, Ibrahim (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Marcel; (DWZ: 977) Punkte: 3.0
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hübner, Uwe (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1389) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Engelhardt, Rolf; (DWZ: 1226) Punkte: 1.0
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Forcakovic, Hazim; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 0.0
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1267) 0:1 3.5 aus 7