Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 3

Moritz, Cornelia; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 3.5
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1629) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 6.5
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Peshkov, Vladislav (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1412) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Mahr, Gero; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 5.5
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 0
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1638) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schwartz, Marvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1286) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Rother, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 6.5
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1227) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Marcel (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 977) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schneider, Stefanie (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1469) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Strutzke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte: 3.5
Hübner, Uwe (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1389) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Rammenstein, Walter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1305) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Niemann, Wilhelm (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Forcakovic, Hazim (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1579) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ilev, Ivan (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1171) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Zahlouk, Ibrahim (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Weyers, Rainer; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 1.0
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Abedi, Jonas; (DWZ: 948) Punkte:
Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 1.0
Heczko, Hans-Dieter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1329) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Hildebrandt, Johannes; (DWZ: 1280) Punkte: 1.5
Braniste, Ovidiu-Daniel (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Köttig, Jochen (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6