Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SVG CAISSA Kassel 3

Schwertner, Guenter; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 0.5
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Wolf, Jonas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1388) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 17.0 aus 5
Jusufovic, Iljaz (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1779) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1735) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Peshkov, Vladislav; (DWZ: 1412) Punkte: 1.5
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 17.0 aus 5
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Schwartz, Marvin; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 0.5
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Hupfeld, Gerd (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1219) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 17.0 aus 5
Krakau, Frank (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1524) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1529) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Schneider, Stefanie; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 1.0
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 17.0 aus 5
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1549) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Zahlouk, Ibrahim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Köttig, Jochen (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Götte, Nils (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1086) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Heczko, Hans-Dieter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1329) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 17.0 aus 5
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1267) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Schmechtig, Lucas; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 1.0
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1647) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Ripp, Moritz; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte: 0.0
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1425) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte: 0.5
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Simukova, Svetlana; (DWZ: 936) Punkte: 0.0
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Krömer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.0
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Fleischmann, Theo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Al Rahhal, Mousa; (DWZ: 1086) Punkte: 1.5
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Walter, Martin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kind, Swantje; (DWZ: 1040) Punkte: 0.5
Niemann, Wilhelm (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1544) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7