Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2

Mertens, Michael; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 4.5
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Winkler, Werner (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Jusufovic, Iljaz (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Pichl, Uwe; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 7.0
Schwartz, Marvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Krakau, Frank (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Rehbein, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 6.5
Schmechtig, Lucas (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Müller, Berthold; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 4.0
Ilev, Ivan (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1171) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Tomas, Johann (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Heidenreich, Gundolf (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1320) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Köttig, Jochen; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte: 4.0
Zahlouk, Ibrahim (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Klein, Boris (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1339) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Will, Uwe (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Rammenstein, Walter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1305) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hildebrandt, Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1280) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Barchfeld, Peter; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 1.0
Ripp, Moritz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1265) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Beyer, Nils; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 1.0
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1227) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Maus, Michael; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 1.5
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Niemann, Wilhelm (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1544) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lücker, Roland; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 12.0 aus 0