Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SK Hofgeismar 1

Hild, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 6.0
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1738) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
Rammenstein, Walter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Arndt; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Peshkov, Vladislav (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1412) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Heczko, Hans-Dieter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1329) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 12.0 aus 0
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Jusufovic, Iljaz (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1779) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Beckmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte:
Schäfer, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 6.5
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Schwartz, Marvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1647) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Chvastek, Roman; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 4.0
Schneider, Stefanie (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1469) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Köttig, Jochen (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Ilev, Ivan (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1171) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Hupfeld, Gerd (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1219) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Haase, Peter-Michael (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hild, Georg; (DWZ: 1227) Punkte: 2.0
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Braniste, Ovidiu-Daniel (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Hübner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 1.0
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1267) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 12.0 aus 0
Schmidt, Marcel (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 977) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Götte, Nils; (DWZ: 1086) Punkte: 0.0
Zahlouk, Ibrahim (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Niemann, Wilhelm (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1544) -:+ 4.0 aus 7