Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: Mündener SC von 1925 1

Wiktorczyk, Michel; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 8.0
Jusufovic, Iljaz (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Peshkov, Vladislav (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1412) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) +:- 6.0 aus 9
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Tomas, Johann (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Thiel, Moritz; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 6.0
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 4.0
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schwartz, Marvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 0
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Sabuninas, Nikolajus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
Krakau, Frank (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1194) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1647) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Ilev, Ivan (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1171) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rammenstein, Walter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Niemann, Wilhelm (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Marc; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 6.5
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1267) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Simukova, Svetlana (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 936) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Berthold (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Götte, Nils (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1086) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Hoffmeister, Jakob (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 775) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Heczko, Hans-Dieter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1329) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Block, Joachim; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 0.0
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Will, Uwe; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 1.5
Köttig, Jochen (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0