Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3

Liebert, Frank; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 0.5
Jusufovic, Iljaz (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Simon, Götz-Jochen; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte:
Richter, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 1.0
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kaese, Georg; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 1.0
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Heller, Kristof; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte:
Büttner, Rudi; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 1.5
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Marcel (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 977) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Peshkov, Vladislav (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1647) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1227) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1715) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Rammenstein, Walter; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 3.5
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1267) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Köttig, Jochen (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 12.0 aus 0
Heczko, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 2.0
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zahlouk, Ibrahim (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Köllmer, Dietrich (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1274) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 0
Winkler, Werner; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte: 0.5
Niemann, Wilhelm (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 12.0 aus 0
Hupfeld, Gerd; (DWZ: 1219) Punkte: 2.0
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schwartz, Marvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1286) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Walter, Martin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Behrndt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 2.0
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schneider, Stefanie (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1469) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Maus, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1530) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 0
Wolf, Jonas; (DWZ: 1388) Punkte: 1.0
Schwertner, Guenter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Tomas, Johann; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Berthold (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Klein, Boris (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1339) +:- 2.5 aus 5