Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschwege 2

Ninic, Milutin; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 4.5
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Glejser, Alexander (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1934) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Jusufovic, Iljaz (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wiktorczyk, Michel (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1738) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1610) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1400) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1194) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Schroer, Wolfhard; (DWZ: 1379) Punkte: 3.5
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Milde, Winfried (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1589) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Alefs, Willi (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Thiel, Moritz (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Mahr, Gero (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Rammenstein, Walter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Weltecke, Marco (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1181) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Köllmer, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1274) Punkte: 2.0
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 0
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1647) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Konheiser, Mathias (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1495) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Krakau, Frank (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Niemeyer, Norbert (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Heczko, Hans-Dieter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1329) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Ilev, Ivan; (DWZ: 1171) Punkte: 2.0
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Müller, Berthold (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Leuthardt, Jörg (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1490) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Voth, Waldemar (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Sabuninas, Nikolajus (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Strutzke, Sebastian (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1267) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Klein, Boris; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 2.5
(GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 12.0 aus 0
Köttig, Jochen (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1314) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schumacher, Dagmar (SC Körle 1966 1; DWZ: 1242) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fromm, Manfred (SC Fuldatal 1; DWZ: 1468) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Tomas, Johann (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1455) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Braniste, Ovidiu-Daniel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hild, Georg (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1227) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hildebrandt, Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 3; DWZ: 1280) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hoffmeister, Jakob; (DWZ: 775) Punkte: 0.0
Schäfer, Marc (Mündener SC von 1925 1; DWZ: 1442) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Walter, Martin; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 1.5
Hupfeld, Gerd (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3; DWZ: 1219) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Al Rahhal, Mousa (SVG CAISSA Kassel 3; DWZ: 1086) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2