Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SC Eschwege 2 1:4
SC Körle 1966 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 3,5:1,5
SC Fuldatal 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 1 3:2
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SK Hofgeismar 1 1:4
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1:4
Runde 2 am 05.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 2 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SK Hofgeismar 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 3
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SC Fuldatal 1
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SC Körle 1966 1
Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Körle 1966 1 - SC Eschwege 2
SC Fuldatal 1 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Hofgeismar 1
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 2 - SK Hofgeismar 1
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 3
SC Körle 1966 1 - SC Fuldatal 1
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Fuldatal 1 - SC Eschwege 2
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SC Körle 1966 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3
SK Hofgeismar 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
Runde 6 am 28.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 2 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - SK Hofgeismar 1
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SC Körle 1966 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3
SC Fuldatal 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 3
Runde 7 am 18.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SC Eschwege 2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - SC Fuldatal 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SC Körle 1966 1
SK Hofgeismar 1 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3
Runde 8 am 11.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3
GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1 - Mündener SC von 1925 1
SC Körle 1966 1 - SK Hofgeismar 1
SC Fuldatal 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2
SK Vellmar 1950 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 3
Runde 9 am 22.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 - SC Eschwege 2
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 3
SK Hofgeismar 1 - SC Fuldatal 1
Mündener SC von 1925 1 - SC Körle 1966 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 - GSV 74 Wehlheiden 1