Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schäfer, Gerhard SK Hofgeismar 1 1527 5,5 7 79
2 Schäfer, Marc Mündener SC von 1925 1 1444 5,0 6 83
3 Wiktorczyk, Michel Mündener SC von 1925 1 1687 5,0 6 83
4 Rother, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 3 1623 4,5 5 90
5 Mertens, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1842 4,5 6 75
6 Hild, Sebastian SK Hofgeismar 1 1806 4,5 7 64
7 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1634 4,0 5 80
8 Chvastek, Roman SK Hofgeismar 1 1490 4,0 6 67
9 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1663 4,0 6 67
10 Köttig, Jochen SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1300 3,5 5 70
11 Schroer, Wolfhard SC Eschwege 2 1379 3,5 6 58
12 Niemeyer, Norbert Mündener SC von 1925 1 1530 3,5 6 58
13 Voth, Waldemar SC Fuldatal 1 1553 3,5 6 58
14 Müller, Berthold SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1554 3,0 4 75
15 Thiel, Moritz Mündener SC von 1925 1 1716 3,0 4 75
16 Glejser, Alexander SC Körle 1966 1 1934 3,0 4 75
17 Mahr, Gero SK Vellmar 1950 3 1529 3,0 5 60
18 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 3 1610 3,0 5 60
19 Hartmann, Arndt SK Hofgeismar 1 3,0 7 43
20 Schmidt, Marcel SC Fuldatal 1 977 2,5 4 63
21 Klein, Boris SC Eschwege 2 1339 2,5 4 63
22 Leuthardt, Jörg SC Körle 1966 1 1531 2,5 4 63
23 Milde, Winfried SC Körle 1966 1 1589 2,5 4 63
24 Sabuninas, Nikolajus Mündener SC von 1925 1 2,5 6 42
25 Fromm, Manfred SC Fuldatal 1 1468 2,5 6 42
26 Ninic, Milutin SC Eschwege 2 1530 2,5 6 42
27 Alefs, Willi SC Fuldatal 1 1534 2,5 6 42
28 Hild, Georg SK Hofgeismar 1 1227 2,0 4 50
29 Strutzke, Sebastian SK Vellmar 1950 3 1267 2,0 4 50
30 Rammenstein, Walter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1305 2,0 4 50
31 Konheiser, Mathias SC Körle 1966 1 1616 2,0 4 50
32 Peshkov, Vladislav SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1412 1,5 4 38
33 Moritz, Cornelia SK Vellmar 1950 3 1737 1,5 4 38
34 Jusufovic, Iljaz SC Fuldatal 1 1779 1,5 4 38
35 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1400 1,5 5 30
36 Ilev, Ivan SC Eschwege 2 1171 1,5 6 25
37 Köllmer, Dietrich SC Eschwege 2 1274 1,5 6 25
38 Büttner, Rudi SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1348 1,5 6 25
39 Engelhardt, Rolf SC Fuldatal 1 1226 1,0 1 100
40 Kolbinger, Werner SC Körle 1966 1 1299 1,0 1 100
41 Barchfeld, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1379 1,0 1 100
42 Weyers, Rainer SK Vellmar 1950 3 1380 1,0 1 100
43 Wolf, Jonas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1388 1,0 1 100
44 Richter, Wolfram SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1526 1,0 1 100
45 Schmechtig, Lucas SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1539 1,0 1 100
46 Beyer, Nils SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1677 1,0 1 100
47 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 3 1741 1,0 1 100
48 Maus, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1798 1,0 1 100
49 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1458 1,0 2 50
50 Krakau, Frank SC Fuldatal 1 1524 1,0 2 50
51 Niemann, Wilhelm SC Körle 1966 1 1544 1,0 2 50
52 Hupfeld, Gerd SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1219 1,0 3 33
53 Schneider, Stefanie SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1469 1,0 3 33
54 Zahlouk, Ibrahim SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1,0 4 25
55 Heczko, Hans-Dieter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1329 1,0 4 25
56 Lücker, Roland SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 0,5 1 50
57 Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1190 0,5 1 50
58 Will, Uwe Mündener SC von 1925 1 1483 0,5 1 50
59 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1609 0,5 1 50
60 Hübner, Uwe SK Hofgeismar 1 1389 0,5 2 25
61 Schwartz, Marvin SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1286 0,5 5 10
62 Schwertner, Guenter SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1629 0,5 5 10
63 Braniste, Ovidiu-Daniel SC Eschwege 2 0,0 1 0
64 Hoffmeister, Jakob SC Eschwege 2 775 0,0 1 0
65 Simukova, Svetlana SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 936 0,0 1 0
66 Schumacher, Dagmar SC Körle 1966 1 1242 0,0 1 0
67 Ripp, Moritz SVG CAISSA Kassel 3 1265 0,0 1 0
68 Block, Joachim Mündener SC von 1925 1 1411 0,0 1 0
69 Tomas, Johann SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1455 0,0 1 0
70 Forcakovic, Hazim SC Fuldatal 1 1579 0,0 1 0
71 Götte, Nils SK Hofgeismar 1 1086 0,0 2 0
72 Winkler, Werner SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 3 1325 0,0 2 0