Übersicht

Kreisliga - Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 4

Barchfeld, Peter; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 4.0
Hintz, Marc (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1394) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Würker, Gert (SF Korbach 6; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Stürmer, Viktor (SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; DWZ: 1556) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Will, Uwe (Mündener SC von 1925 2; DWZ: 1483) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Adrian (SC Eschwege 3; DWZ: 865) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Käding, Khanittha (SF Korbach 7; DWZ: 942) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Eurich, Eva; (DWZ: 980) Punkte: 0.0
Shehab, Tarek (SF Korbach 6; DWZ: 1218) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Weltecke, Marco (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1181) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Nejat, Amin (SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schüttler, Gabriele (SF Korbach 7; DWZ: 880) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Mihailovic, Slobodan; (DWZ: 1287) Punkte: 1.5
Kaierle, Dieter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1338) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Unruh, Hartmut (SF Korbach 6; DWZ: 1217) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kind, Swantje (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1040) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Tolkatschjow, Vladimir (SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; DWZ: 1320) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gukasjan, Irina (Mündener SC von 1925 2; DWZ: 832) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Hesse, Bastian (SC Eschwege 3; DWZ: 788) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Warren, Nigel; (DWZ: 941) Punkte: 1.0
Neumann, Peter Eduard (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1194) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Backes, Klaus (SF Korbach 6; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schlichenmeier, Alexander (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1085) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Block, Joachim (Mündener SC von 1925 2; DWZ: 1411) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Hollstein, Nikolai (SC Eschwege 3; DWZ: 823) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Käding, Wolfgang (SF Korbach 7; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Böhling, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1298) Punkte: 4.5
Demski, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1216) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Al Rahhal, Mousa (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1086) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Woronow, Theodor (SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 1; DWZ: 1069) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Credner, Rudolf (Mündener SC von 1925 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hoffmeister, Jakob (SC Eschwege 3; DWZ: 775) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Käding, Dieter (SF Korbach 7; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 3.0 aus 3