Übersicht

Kreisliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 4

Moderow, Manuel; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 4.0
Tran, Manh Tuan (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 998) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 15.0 aus 0
Schievelbein, Klaus (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: 1357) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Maneth, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Rud, Markus (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 794) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Wu, Peng (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Geyder, Gero (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Radnic, Zvonimir (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1317) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Warter, Simon; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 5.0
Ohlmeier, Moritz (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 830) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 15.0 aus 0
Wardanjan, Wahe (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Krause, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1241) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Pletikosic, Ljuku (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 1065) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 1061) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schumacher, Dagmar (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1242) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hallas, Hans-Joachim (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1072) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Moderow, Ramon; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 6.0
Wolf, Louis (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 856) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 15.0 aus 0
Schemenau, Tore (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Wosilus, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1411) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schneider, Kai Lennart (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 768) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Breske, Paul Moritz (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 881) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schlömer, Albert (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1153) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Küster, Martin (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 787) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Breiter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 3.5
Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 15.0 aus 0
Weber, Maximilian (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Kirsch, Winfried (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Dodin, Ilias (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Grünewald, Marco (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Linge, Niklas (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1252) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bock, Pierre (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4