Übersicht

Kreisliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 4

Münnich, Lucas; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 1.0
Schuster, Noah (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Syllwasschy, Florian; (DWZ: 974) Punkte: 0.0
Radnic, Zvonimir (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1317) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Tran, Manh Tuan (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 998) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Müller, Joshua; (DWZ: 1039) Punkte: 1.0
Marzin, Nick (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 794) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 15.0 aus 0
Maseberg, Felix; (DWZ: 919) Punkte:
Müller, Benno; (DWZ: 831) Punkte: 0.0
Wu, Peng (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 1132) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 15.0 aus 0
Umbach, Hannes; (DWZ: 779) Punkte: 1.0
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 1061) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Waterfeld, Jona; (DWZ: 696) Punkte: 0.0
Grünewald, Marco (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 15.0 aus 0
Pletikosic, Lju; (DWZ: 930) Punkte: 0.0
Geyder, Gero (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1277) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kirsch, Winfried (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Rud, Markus; (DWZ: 794) Punkte: 3.0
Schumacher, Dagmar (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1242) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bock, Pierre (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Moderow, Manuel (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1345) +:- 4.0 aus 8
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 15.0 aus 0
Hammerschmidt, Leon; (DWZ: 1005) Punkte: 2.0
Schlömer, Albert (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1153) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Küster, Martin (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 787) -:- 2.0 aus 6
Schemenau, Tore (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Maneth, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Norgall, Marc; (DWZ: 1297) Punkte: 0.0
Linge, Niklas (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1252) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schendel, Bennit; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Hallas, Hans-Joachim (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kohlhepp, Thomas (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1425) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Pletikosic, Ljuku; (DWZ: 1065) Punkte: 0.0
Warter, Simon (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Schneider, Kai Lennart; (DWZ: 768) Punkte: 0.0
Moderow, Ramon (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Dodin, Ilias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Breiter, Jürgen (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1329) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schorn, Alexander; (DWZ: 1021) Punkte: 0.0
Schievelbein, Klaus (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: 1357) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schorn, Lukas Alexander; (DWZ: 956) Punkte: 1.0
Bondarenko, Alexander (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schorn, Andreas; (DWZ: 801) Punkte: 0.0
Weber, Maximilian (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3